Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

6th Grade Core Team
Red Team
Teacher Subject Class Syllabus      
Kristin Bivona Science

 

     
Jonathan Correa Language Arts        
Megan McGrath Math        
Brian Ruckdeschel Technology Lab        
James Stanton Social Studies        
Kathleen Zezima Literacy Lab        
Orange Team      
Stacy Bivona Social Studies        
Sarah Bridgers Science        
Kelly Finn Koehler Math        
Stephen Musitano Language Arts        
Brian Ruckdeschel Technology Lab        
Kathleen Zezima Literacy Lab        
7th Grade Core Team      
Yellow Team      
Frank Aulenti Science        
Wendy Brannen Literacy Lab        
John Cleri Math        
Danielle Delbridge Social Studies        
Michael Flynn Technology Lab        
Sarah Pawson Language Arts        
Aqua Team      
Wendy Brannen Literacy Lab        
John Butchko Language Arts        
Matthew Harz Science        
Jennifer Judson Social Studies        
Xiaoyi Lin Math        
Michael Flynn Technology Lab        
8th Grade Core Team      
Blue Team      
Alison Cardoso Social Studies        
Kim Carter Literacy Lab        
Deidre Crouch Language Arts        
Christina DiNardo Math        
Emily Hadin Science        
Anthony Sarnelle Technology Lab        
Purple Team      
Kim Carter Literacy Lab        
Kenneth Kepler Science        
Alana Racioppa Math        
Anthony Sarnelle Technology Lab        
Kyle Smith Social Studies        
Special Education Team      
Kaitlyn Czelada            
Emma Cuttitta-Mazzella TEAM Teacher        
Alexander Fornaciari          
Cody Hansen Arbor Program         
Jill Jacobs          
Michele Koproski          
Josephine Occhipinti          
Kristyne Rak          
Jonathan Sperman TEAM Teacher        
John Weaver          
Russell White          
ESL Team      
Laura Cruz          
Sara Herlands New Arrivals        
Anes Koummal          
Yuly Rios          
Art Team      
Sue Arendt          
Meghan Frangione          
Music Team      
Kaitlyn Genovese          
Amy Gibson          
Brian Rizzi          
Physical Education & Health Team      
Susan Chymbor          
Cynthia Guidotti          
Anes Koummal          
Anthony Strazza          
Spanish Team      
Marcela Charles          
Lizette Cedeno          
Math Lab Team      
Priya Gawande          
Thomas Joannou          
Office Support Staff        
Kathy Bennett          
Carla Pinto          
Claudia Vettorazzi          
Instructional Leadership Team      
Heather Macura Restorative Student Support Facilitator        
Vinnie LaVersa Literacy Coach        
Paul LaQuesse Math Coach        
Paul Orsino Technology Integration and Support Specialist        
Michelle Phillips Acceleration Coach